Our development depends on the advanced equipment ,excellent talents and continuously strengthened technology forces for methyl salicylate absorption,methyl salicylate acid or base,methyl salicylate acne,Looking to the future, a long way to go, constantly striving to become the all staff with full enthusiasm, one hundred times the confidence and put our company built a beautiful environment, advanced products, quality first-class modern enterprise and work hard!
Organic Certified wintergreen oil for cosmetic
|理化性质||无色，微黄色或微红色液体; 溶于乙醇和冰乙酸; 微溶于水|
它可以作为外用镇痛药，制造药品和香料的中间体，也可以用于制造农药和化妆品。We are proud of the high customer satisfaction and wide acceptance due to our persistent pursuit of high quality both on product and service for Organic Certified wintergreen oil for cosmetic, Create Values,Serving Customer!, is the aim we pursue. We sincerely hope that all customers will establish long term and mutually beneficial cooperation with us.If you wish to get more details about our company, Please contact with us now.