We support our buyers with ideal high quality products and high level service. Becoming the specialist manufacturer in this sector, we have gained rich practical experience in producing and managing for methyl salicylate absorption,methyl salicylate acid or base,methyl salicylate acne,We are sincere and open. We look forward to your visit and establishing trustworthy and long-term standing relationship.
Flavor expert 118-61-6 / Natural Ethyl salicylate 99%
|理化性质||无色，微黄色或微红色液体; 溶于乙醇和冰乙酸; 微溶于水|
它可以作为外用镇痛药，制造药品和香料的中间体，也可以用于制造农药和化妆品。Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously changing economic and social needs of Flavor expert 118-61-6 / Natural Ethyl salicylate 99%, items won certifications with the regional and international primary authorities. For far more detailed information,please contact us!