We have a highly efficient team to deal with inquiries from customers. Our goal is 100% customer satisfaction by our product quality, price & our team service and enjoy a good reputation among clients. With many factories, we can provide a wide range of methyl salicylate absorption,methyl salicylate acid or base,methyl salicylate acne, Contact with us today! We are ready for the market service now!
Ethyl salicylate/ Ethyl 2-hydroxybenzoate CAS 118-61-6 used in cosmetics Flavor & Fragrance
|理化性质||无色，微黄色或微红色液体; 溶于乙醇和冰乙酸; 微溶于水|
它可以作为外用镇痛药，制造药品和香料的中间体，也可以用于制造农药和化妆品。We believe that long term partnership is a result of high quality, value added service, rich experience and personal contact for Ethyl salicylate/ Ethyl 2-hydroxybenzoate CAS 118-61-6 used in cosmetics Flavor & Fragrance, If you have any comments about our company or products, please feel free to contact us, your coming mail will be highly appreciated.