We are proud of the high customer satisfaction and wide acceptance due to our persistent pursuit of high quality both on product and service for methyl salicylate + naoh,methyl salicylate cream,methyl salicylate cream 25,items won certifications with the regional and international primary authorities. For far more detailed information, please contact us!
ISO AMYL SALICYLATE
|Chemical name||octyl 2-hydroxybenzoate|
|The common name||Octyl salicylate|
It can be used in sunscreens and also can be used in sun care and skin care products for daily protection.With our excellent management, strong technical capability and strict quality control system, we continue to provide our clients with reliable quality, reasonable prices and excellent services. We aim at becoming one of your most reliable partners and earning your satisfaction for ISO AMYL SALICYLATE,we are looking forward to even greater cooperation with overseas customers based on mutual benefits. Please feel free to contact us for more detail.